U13

zondag 19-08-2018

Deelnemende ploegen:

    • THOR KOKERIJ-MELDERT
    • K.F.C. HOGER OP KALKEN
    • S.K. OUDEGEM
    • KVV SCHELDE SERSKAMP-SCHELLEB.
    • K.V. CERCLE MELLE
    • HERDERSEM
    • K.F.C. EENDR. ZELE
    • F.C. JUVENTUS SCHOONAARDE
    • F.C. EENDRACHT HOUTEM
    • V.S.V. GENT
    • V.K. LIEDEKERKE
    • RANGERS OPDORP

Reeks A Reeks B Reeks C Reeks D
THOR KOKERIJ-MELDERT KVV SCHELDE SERSKAMP-SCHELLEB. K.F.C. EENDR. ZELE V.S.V. GENT
K.F.C. HOGER OP KALKEN K.V. CERCLE MELLE F.C. JUVENTUS SCHOONAARDE V.K. LIEDEKERKE
S.K. OUDEGEM A HERDERSEM V.C. EENDRACHT HOUTEM RANGERS OPDORP

Reeks A

Uur Veld Wedstrijd Uitslag
11:00 – 11:15 1A Meldert – Kalken 1 – 0
11:20 – 11:35 1A Oudegem  – Meldert 0 – 2
11:40 – 11:55 1A Kalken – Oudegem 1 – 0

Reeks B

Uur Veld Wedstrijd Uitslag
11:00 – 11:15 1B Schelde – Melle 1 – 1
11:20 – 11:35 1B Herdersem – Schelde 0 – 0
11:40 – 11:55 1B Melle – Herdersem 0 – 1

Reeks C

Uur Veld Wedstrijd Uitslag
11:00 – 11:15 2A Zele – Schoonaarde 0 – 0
11:20 – 11:35 2A Houtem – Zele 1 – 1
11:40 – 11:55 2A Schoonaarde – Houtem 1 – 0

Reeks D

Uur Veld Wedstrijd Uitslag
11:00 – 11:15 2B Gent – Liedekerke 0 – 2
11:20 – 11:35 2B Opdorp – Gent 2 – 2
11:40 – 11:55 2B Liedekerke – Opdorp 4 – 0

A Finale

Uur Veld Wedstrijd Uitslag
12:10 – 12:25 1A Liedekerke – Schoonaarde 3 – 0
12:30 – 12:45 1A Herdersem – TK Meldert 0 – 1
12:50 – 13:05 1A Herdersem – Liedekerke 0 – 1
13:10 – 13:25 1A Meldert – Schoonaarde 2 – 0
13:30 – 13:45 1A Liedekerke – Meldert 0 – 2
13:50 – 14:05 1A Schoonaarde – Herdersem 0 – 1

B Finale

Uur Veld Wedstrijd Uitslag
12:10 – 12:25 1B VSV Gent – Eendracht Zele 1 – 1
12:30 – 12:45 1B Schelde – HO Kalken 0 – 0
12:50 – 13:05 1B Schelde – VSV Gent 1 – 1
13:10 – 13:25 1B HO Kalken – Eendracht Zele 3 – 1
13:30 – 13:45 1B VSV Gent – HO Kalken 1 – 0
13:50 – 14:05 1B Eendracht Zele – Schelde 0 – 2

C Finale

Uur Veld Wedstrijd Uitslag
12:10 – 12:25 2A R. Opdorp – Houtem 1 – 1
12:30 – 12:45 2A C Melle – Oudegem 4 – 1
12:50 – 13:05 2A C Melle – R. Opdorp 1 – 2
13:10 – 13:25 2A Oudegem – Houtem 4 – 0
13:30 – 13:45 2A R. Opdorp – Oudegem 2 – 0
13:50 – 14:05 2A Houtem – C Melle 3 – 1

Prijsuitreiking om 14:20